Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Thai Michelle Dashboard

Thai Michelle
Date added:
20060609
Country:
China
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Thai Michelle Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Thai Michelle
Aliases:
Thi Michelle, Ti Michell, Thi Michaelle
Date of Birth:
December 5, 1985 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
China
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Roses outside right ankle

Thai Michelle is a Porn Star from China. She was born on December 5, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 7213th place. She currently has 41 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Thai Michelle status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Thai Michelle biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

coulee 2014-03-17
I LOVE YOU
gazzo45 2012-08-02
This little babe is just so perfectly formed and beautiful
milesobrian 2010-12-05
Hope all your dreams cum true for you on your birthday!You are sexy and adorable!
milesobrian 2010-09-25
What no other comments for the lady? I'd want her in my series"I wanna marry an Asian Pornstar" for sure!
milesobrian 2010-06-14
Thi really has a great tongue,would love to deep french kiss her while planting my seed inside her tight pussy!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones