Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tia Sweets Dashboard

Tia Sweets
Date added:
20051107
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tia Sweets Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tia Sweets
Aliases:
Tia Sweet, Tia Sweetz
Date of Birth:
October 22, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Oakland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32A-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; right nipple
Tattoos:
"Yukmouth" on lower back with Smoke-a-lot record logo on top; "Angel" on lower right leg; "Tiarra" on lower right abdomen
Social Media:
  • Tia Sweets MySpace

Tia Sweets is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Oakland on October 22, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 3588th place. She currently has 176 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tia Sweets is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tia Sweets biography

Latest Tia Sweets Videos (7)

Added on: 2014-06-09 Tia Sweets sucks and fucks a huge Chocolate Boner Views 4340 Duration 5:00 Tia Sweets sucks and fucks a huge Chocolate Boner
Added on: 2014-04-09 Tia Sweets and her Friend take turns screwing Dick Views 1725 Duration 10:00 Tia Sweets and her Friend take turns screwing Dick
Added on: 2014-04-03 Tia Sweets spreads her Legs for a rough pounding Views 1185 Duration 6:50 Tia Sweets spreads her Legs for a rough pounding
Added on: 2014-03-10 Tia Sweets gets a Dick in the Ass after Pussy fuck Views 1770 Duration 5:00 Tia Sweets gets a Dick in the Ass after Pussy fuck
Added on: 2014-03-04 Tia Sweets gets her Twat filled by a big black Rod Views 2366 Duration 4:45 Tia Sweets gets her Twat filled by a big black Rod
Added on: 2013-06-24 Tia Sweets does some serious fucking riding in the Car Views 10962 Duration 4:46 Tia Sweets does some serious fucking riding in the Car
Added on: 2013-02-02 Tia Sweets gives a lucky Dick a great fucking blowjob Views 7296 Duration 3:08 Tia Sweets gives a lucky Dick a great fucking blowjob
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

joerenteria 2014-07-14
i like your body i think it is sexy.
Ghost97 2012-11-01
sweet as her name. Powerful mix
ronte 2012-10-22
She's super cute and sexy ...and HOT
MustBeGood 2012-08-04
Total babe! Nice ethnic mix cutie.
milesobrian 2011-10-22
A very happy 31st birthday to you my sweet Tia!
milesobrian 2011-09-08
What a doll and an ass that goes on...hey,thanks Tia!
hardjimmy68 2011-09-01
tia,s really cute a tiny girl with a big juicy ass and she works a dick like its goin out of style
Dr. Gonzo 2011-06-29
Great ass, butterface.
Porn2Porn 2010-12-22
Tia stands out. Nice ass. Cute face. And loves to perform.
bicindy 2010-11-26
i would love to spank her, lick her, suck her clit!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones