Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tiana Lynn Dashboard

Tiana Lynn
Date added:
20041103
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Tiana Lynn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tiana Lynn
Aliases:
Tianna Lynn, Teanna Lynn, Tianna Lynne
Date of Birth:
September 1, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tucson
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34C-26-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nipples; Navel
Tattoos:
None

Tiana Lynn is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Tucson on September 1, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 1600th place. She currently has 220 gallery links and 9 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tiana Lynn is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tiana Lynn biography

Latest Tiana Lynn Videos (9)

Added on: 2014-03-24 Young Tiana Lynn gets her Twat filled by big Dong Views 1199 Duration 6:59 Young Tiana Lynn gets her Twat filled by big Dong
Added on: 2014-03-12 Tiana Lynn bounces her Booty on a Mandingo Cock Views 2203 Duration 4:00 Tiana Lynn bounces her Booty on a Mandingo Cock
Added on: 2013-10-20 Tiana Lynn riding and sucking a thick Dick Views 4920 Duration 3:30 Tiana Lynn riding and sucking a thick Dick
Added on: 2013-09-25 Tiana Lynn cheers her way onto fucking Dong Views 19940 Duration 6:04 Tiana Lynn cheers her way onto fucking Dong
Added on: 2013-09-20 Tianna Lynn takes a licking and fucking dicking Views 7154 Duration 7:01 Tianna Lynn takes a licking and fucking dicking
Added on: 2013-03-01 Tiana Lynn gets fucking abused by her Friend and a hard Dick Views 40401 Duration 3:09 Tiana Lynn gets fucking abused by her Friend and a hard Dick
Added on: 2013-02-22 Tiana Lynn and a Friend let loose some Pussy Juice while fucking Views 17703 Duration 3:09 Tiana Lynn and a Friend let loose some Pussy Juice while fucking
Added on: 2013-02-15 Tiana Lynn squirts some and tag teams Dick with a Friend Views 24026 Duration 3:09 Tiana Lynn squirts some and tag teams Dick with a Friend
Added on: 2012-12-31 Tiana Lynn sucks Cock and licks Ass in Prison Views 17230 Duration 3:09 Tiana Lynn sucks Cock and licks Ass in Prison
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Tiana Lynn photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 20 comments)

Lancelot1 2014-07-06
Lose a little weight?? Are you kidding? She has a great body, the ultimate girl-next-door. Wish she was still around.
drillsergeant 2014-03-25
She was one of the hottest women in porn in terms of face and body.
lsupermanl 2014-02-05
Great face, beautiful eyes an I would agree she could lose some weight.
revolustion 2013-09-29
sexy as hell
thighpower 2013-04-23
TIANA'S = 100% FOR NOSE,LIPS, AND FIRM PHYSIC.
lsupermanl 2013-04-16
Shes got a very hot face. Her body isn't bad. She could drop a few pounds for sure.
drstrangelust 2012-11-16
Not that hot? Well, I strongly disagree with that opinion.
RectumRecker 2012-10-01
I love squirters. That's why I love Tianna.
milesobrian 2012-09-17
I'd say Tiana is very attractive and looks so adorable with a load of baby batter dripping out of that tight pussy!
IluvAsians 2012-06-01
Not that hot, but she sure can squirt!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones