Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tiana Rose Dashboard

Tiana Rose
Date added:
20020424
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tiana Rose Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tiana Rose
Aliases:
Tianna Rose
Date of Birth:
June 12, 1957 (57 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
38DD-28-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
A Rose on the lower back, above behind

Tiana Rose is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New York on June 12, 1957. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 4408th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tiana Rose is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tiana Rose biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

MrMots 2013-04-05
took me YEARS to track down her name and now...no links?? somebody bring her out of retirement!
suure267 2012-02-03
Thank you for all you do...You are perfection....
Silverstoned 2011-07-10
one of my favorites. wish she did more.
Ruddiger 2011-06-12
Today is Tiana Rose's birthday!! Happy birthday, Tiana!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones