Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tianna Taylor Dashboard

Tianna Taylor
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tianna Taylor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tianna Taylor
Aliases:
Chanel, Cheri Raven, Raven, Tina Taylor
Date of Birth:
March 8, 1962 (52 years old)
Place of Birth:
Malibu
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34EE-26-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Tianna Taylor is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Malibu on March 8, 1962. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4032th place. She currently has 28 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tianna Taylor is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tianna Taylor biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

hand_cock 2012-01-23
What a gem. Perfect body, the "Hurts so good" facial expression, and those big eyebrows. Seriously have a thing for woman with eyebrows like that. Tianna and Danyel Cheeks in a smokin' hot body and big dark eyebrow infused threesome...mmm awesome!!
hand_cock 2011-12-23
She's awesomely super sexy and I would love to have some of that
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones