Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tiffany Million Dashboard

Tiffany Million
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tiffany Million Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tiffany Million
Aliases:
Tiffany Melon, Tiffany Millon, Sandra Margot, Tiffany Million, Tyffany Million, Tiffany Mellon, Tiffany Melons, Tiffany Millions, Sandra Margot Giani, Sandra Scott, Sandra Margot-Escott
Date of Birth:
April 6, 1966 (51 years old)
Place of Birth:
Richmond
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
37D-26-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Tiffany Million is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Richmond on April 6, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 6657th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tiffany Million is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tiffany Million biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Lancelot1 2017-04-12
She is now a successful bounty hunter.
milesobrian 2011-04-07
So long as Tiffany is happy is the best birthday present for this beautiful woman!
she could make a fortune if she came back and did some MILF stuff
camplo72 2010-01-27
what a woman...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones