Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tiffany Price Dashboard

Tiffany Price
Date added:
20061028
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tiffany Price Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tiffany Price
Aliases:
Natasha Herzig
Date of Birth:
August 9, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
La Crescenta
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Red heart on lower left abdomen; lower back

Tiffany Price is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in La Crescenta on August 9, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 4070th place. She currently has 63 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tiffany Price is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tiffany Price biography

Latest Tiffany Price Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-05-13 Pounded Tiffany Price lays on her Tummy and gets fucked Views 32006 Duration 4:14 Pounded Tiffany Price lays on her Tummy and gets fucked
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Penetrator 2012-08-03
Gave Tiffany 3+ beauty points. In my opinion she is to tall and has also to loose about 5-6 pounds. She never weights only 54 Kg, I think. Does she? I didn't believe it! Her acting is an 3-. Only straight sex - but with good deep blow jobs. 3 stars aver.!
gazzo45 2012-05-13
Nice and sexy little blonde slut
ninapettersson 2010-11-20
I'll put on a strap-on for you, Tiffany! Just come to Eskilstuna in Sweden, lick my pussy with many of your fingers up my ass, and I'll fuck the hell out of every hole you have! Score: 7 of 10!
milesobrian 2010-08-09
I'd like to wish this wonderful woman a very happy and sexy birthday!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones