Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tila Tequila Dashboard

Tila Tequila
Date added:
20020426
Country:
Singapore
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tila Tequila Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tila Tequila
Aliases:
Miss Tila, Tila Nguyen
Date of Birth:
October 24, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Singapore
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Scorpion on back of right shoulder blade; heart with wings with a music note in the middle and guns below on right bicep; nautical stars on both wrists; a Chinese character on the inside of right wrist
Social Media:
  • Tila Tequila Twitter
  • Tila Tequila Facebook
  • Tila Tequila MySpace
  • Tila Tequila YouTube

Tila Tequila is a TV Host from Singapore. She was born on October 24, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 1219th place. She currently has 71 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tila Tequila is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Tila Tequila biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 21 comments)

Jack36 2014-06-08
Tila's sextape is pretty awesome. It's obvious the little cutie could totally go pro-porn if she wanted to. Loves to fuck, talk dirty, swallow. She could be a top performer.
gazzo45 2014-01-08
Petite, pouty and pretty - but she could do without the fake tits.
iliketopwn 2013-01-10
nice ass nice tits and a beautiful pussy! i wanna see her go porn!
milesobrian 2012-10-24
Wow,the fabulous Tila is 31 today?! What an amazing Asian love doll!
blackkratos 2012-10-24
she is escorting now. she seriously needs some therapy.
RectumRecker 2012-09-13
This self important attention whore needs a MAJOR ass fucking and gangbanging. Go porno Tila.
skageordie 2012-08-17
I know she gets bad press but I'd come so many times with her I'd be dry for days!
milesobrian 2012-04-16
Love you in those jack-n-box commercials-you are fabulous and always sexy!
gmlcgond 2011-10-24
Happy Birthday to an attractive, beautiful and adorable model.
milesobrian 2011-10-24
Congrats on turning 30 today and to turning on the dreams of men & women alike!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones