Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tina Wagner Dashboard

Tina Wagner
Date added:
20050423
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tina Wagner Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tina Wagner
Aliases:
Tina Time, Martina Filippi, Tina Wagner, Martina F., Martina Kotrcova, Martina Filipiov√°
Date of Birth:
May 20, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ceska Lipa
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Tina Wagner is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Ceska Lipa on May 20, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 7088th place. She currently has 16 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tina Wagner status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Tina Wagner biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones