Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tishara Lee Cousino Dashboard

Tishara Lee Cousino
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Tishara Lee Cousino Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tishara Lee Cousino
Aliases:
Tishara Corusino
Date of Birth:
June 16, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Las Vegas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-21-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
Right ankle
Social Media:
  • Tishara Lee Cousino Twitter
  • Tishara Lee Cousino Facebook

Tishara Lee Cousino is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Las Vegas on June 16, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3388th place. She currently has 29 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tishara Lee Cousino is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Tishara Lee Cousino biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

avegguyfreak 2014-05-31
fantastic body wow.
James Clintun 2012-05-18
this sexy hot slut redefines lust n sexuality with her sexy hot naked body
oscuridad 2010-12-19
she´s perfect!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones