Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tissy Teyra Dashboard

Tissy Teyra
Date added:
20070119
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tissy Teyra Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tissy Teyra
Aliases:
Cheine, Chiene, Chyanne
Date of Birth:
December 29, 1985 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hungary
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32A-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
None

Tissy Teyra is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Hungary on December 29, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 13846th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tissy Teyra is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tissy Teyra biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones