Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Toni Francis Dashboard

Toni Francis
Date added:
20110611
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Toni Francis Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Toni Francis
Aliases:
Melanie Nolland, Toni Kessering, Judy Conway, Babsi Kempers, Judy Love, Titanic Toni
Date of Birth:
March 2, 1955 (59 years old)
Place of Birth:
West Bristol
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38H-27-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Toni Francis is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born in West Bristol on March 2, 1955. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 7704th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Toni Francis is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Toni Francis biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

ploughman 2013-01-30
I fucked her around 1999 when she lived in Frome, Somerset. By that time she was getting on but still loved having it sprayed into and on her pussy. Only with her for about 2 weeks but she drained my balls nearly every night. Happy memories.
waltermitty13 2012-04-20
A fucking goddess amongst us is Toni
killjoytheout 2012-04-17
i would like to see a movie with her in it, but i would be surprised of it was short
mickhunter 2012-04-11
This woman really is something... I have been lucky enough to meet her and fuck her back in 1984, fuck me... She loves a cock or 3... Her favourite thing is a guy shooting his muck inside her... I shot 4 weeks worth up her and she watched it drip out
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones