Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Torrie Wilson Dashboard

Torrie Wilson
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Torrie Wilson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Torrie Wilson
Aliases:
Torrie Wilson-Gruner
Date of Birth:
July 24, 1975 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Boise
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Torrie Wilson Twitter
  • Torrie Wilson Facebook
  • Torrie Wilson MySpace

Torrie Wilson is a Supermodel from United States. She was born in Boise on July 24, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4283th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Torrie Wilson is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Torrie Wilson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

DuanCulo 2011-08-16
when the wwf/wwe was great. torrie is the most beautiful and sexiest diva in history
DuanCulo 2011-08-16
when the wwf/wwe was great. torrie is the most beautiful and sexiest diva in history
DuanCulo 2011-04-05
simply perfect. perfect woman
MarkLogan 2011-01-14
Hope she keeps up with her Modelling/Fitness Modelling
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones