Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tricia Oaks Dashboard

Tricia Oaks
Date added:
20050906
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tricia Oaks Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tricia Oaks
Aliases:
Trisha Storm, Trisha Bangs
Date of Birth:
July 21, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; right nostril
Tattoos:
Butterfly between breasts; peacock with tail covering entire
upper left arm and shoulder; flowers upper back and shoulders




with a Japanese character in the middle; red and purple
flowers on a background of dark stripes on lower
Social Media:
  • Tricia Oaks Twitter
  • Tricia Oaks Facebook
  • Tricia Oaks MySpace

Tricia Oaks is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on July 21, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 1889th place. She currently has 227 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tricia Oaks is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tricia Oaks biography

Latest Tricia Oaks Videos (4)

Added on: 2014-02-10 Tricia Oaks gets her big Ass drilled by ebony Cock Views 6019 Duration 3:03 Tricia Oaks gets her big Ass drilled by ebony Cock
Added on: 2013-10-27 Tricia Oaks get Face fucked by a large Pole Views 7748 Duration 7:11 Tricia Oaks get Face fucked by a large Pole
Added on: 2013-01-19 Tricia Oaks gets all the big black Dick her Pussy could handle Views 15547 Duration 2:22 Tricia Oaks gets all the big black Dick her Pussy could handle
Added on: 2012-09-25 Slutty Tricia Oaks giving a Gloryhole Blowjob Views 13116 Duration 2:09 Slutty Tricia Oaks giving a Gloryhole Blowjob
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Tricia Oaks photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

tiger1977 2012-06-28
She is damn sexy, ink included.
Stoner1944 2012-06-18
The Ink just sucks she is fucking her hot pink skin with all that garbage what is wrong with these chics hangin out with loser dudes with ink puttin this shit in there heads like thay need it too stupid
DONKEY96 2012-06-16
So pretty. The ink is hideous and she keeps adding.
tpmab 2012-06-11
Great bitch!
diamond_dave 2012-05-27
One of the few porn babes who suit their tats, sexy bitch
ravispy 2012-03-05
lick ur pussy after pissig
TicklebellyXX 2011-09-05
Awful chest tattoo. Keep servicing big black cocks.
kingwing3 2011-07-25
I love me sum of this lady wow super sexxxy and brings it everytime cant wait to experence her wetness for myself ....
marktimovic 2010-10-11
i love this filthy whore, wonderful ass
smokinj182 2010-06-29
fuck yea spartan.....this bondage shit is way too fucked up for me.....that and the interracial gang bang with the guy licking their nut off her body....thats REALLY fucked up....people jerk off to crazy disgusting shit....
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones