Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Trinity Michaels Dashboard

Trinity Michaels
Date added:
20100905
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Trinity Michaels Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Trinity Michaels
Aliases:
Sara Black
Date of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Place of Birth:
Tampa
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
38F-32-40
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left shoulder

Trinity Michaels is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Tampa. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 6161th place. She currently has 22 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Trinity Michaels is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Trinity Michaels biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Reddwarf01 2014-03-11
That look, that face, is pure sex, a woman with a body for fucking.
chaozu302 2013-12-28
Hope she does more stuff soon besides just camming.
killjoytheout 2012-12-06
wheres the sex? fuck a handjob.
chubhunter 2011-12-30
very incredible.i wanna fuck her so really bad.A nice huge cumload is what she deserves
hanspi57 2011-12-25
Trinity is an incredibly good looking girls. Great boobs and nice face. I love her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones