Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Trisha Rey Dashboard

Trisha Rey
Date added:
20061125
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Trisha Rey Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Trisha Rey
Aliases:
Trisha Rae, Tricia Rae
Date of Birth:
December 15, 1984 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bartlesville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
36A-22-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
left eyebrow; navel
Tattoos:
Above and to the left of pubes; back of neck; right shoulder; tribal lower back; left abdomen; small tribal left bikini line
Social Media:
  • Trisha Rey Twitter
  • Trisha Rey MySpace

Trisha Rey is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Bartlesville on December 15, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 4045th place. She currently has 136 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Trisha Rey is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Trisha Rey biography

Latest Trisha Rey Videos (5)

Added on: 2014-04-11 Slutty Babe Trisha Rey sucks a fat Guy's Cock Views 682 Duration 2:10 Slutty Babe Trisha Rey sucks a fat Guy's Cock
Added on: 2014-03-20 Flexible Babe Trisha Rey gets her Cunt stuffed Views 1260 Duration 2:00 Flexible Babe Trisha Rey gets her Cunt stuffed
Added on: 2013-10-21 Trisha Rey kneels and sucks a throbbing dark Dong Views 9982 Duration 5:00 Trisha Rey kneels and sucks a throbbing dark Dong
Added on: 2013-08-05 Redhead Trisha Rey takes a huge Dick up her wet Snatch Views 53125 Duration 28:58 Redhead Trisha Rey takes a huge Dick up her wet Snatch
Added on: 2013-02-16 Trisha Rey trades in a small Dick for a pair of big, black ones Views 14444 Duration 2:21 Trisha Rey trades in a small Dick for a pair of big, black ones

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Trisha Rey photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

gazzo45 2013-10-21
Cute lady with a nice slim and tidy body. Very nice!
2012-06-12
Knows how to please a cock
XXXTicklebelly 2011-09-24
Mo big black cocks, Mo big black cocks, Mo big black cocks!!! Keep swallowing black sperm too.
mojo_X 2011-01-02
Prettiest girl doing the nastiest things, I just love her!
ninapettersson 2010-12-19
Small bobs and average face, but the way she drinks cum... I wish she once would visit me, so that we could swap cum after licking the hell out of a dude together, then she would stick her mouth on my pussy, and shove the cum deep inside...
milesobrian 2010-12-15
Have a great birthday Trisha!I just love a babe who's not afraid of doing a gangbang!Thanks!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones