Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Trisha Uptown Dashboard

Trisha Uptown
Date added:
20020914
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Trisha Uptown Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Trisha Uptown
Aliases:
Tricia Upton, Tricia Uptown
Date of Birth:
August 7, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lexington
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
33A-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Daisy on left breast; sun on right ankle
Social Media:
  • Trisha Uptown Twitter

Trisha Uptown is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Lexington on August 7, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 3286th place. She currently has 90 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Trisha Uptown is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Trisha Uptown biography

Latest Trisha Uptown Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-06-16 Trisha Uptown and her Girlfriend lick each other in a 69 Views 20269 Duration 4:14 Trisha Uptown and her Girlfriend lick each other in a 69
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Trisha Uptown photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

darkshadow1031 2013-05-24
Just realized that I know her... great girl, greater now that I have been her beautiful naked body
darkshadow1031 2013-05-24
Just realized that I know her... great girl, greater now that I have been her beautiful naked body
marks777 2012-07-07
trisha you are hot! im jacking off to love to fill you with my dick! just blow my load.
CarliBanks#1 2012-04-17
I wish she would stay a solo and/or girl/girl model because , I don't need nor do I want to see dick when I'm getting off
stonerbug 2011-08-06
ehhh i dont know all about that Ticlebelly dude but umm the way shes hanging upside well all spread eagle and all DAMN^5..........HAWT
2011-02-10
Face looks like Vanna White which is kinda creepy, but she's got the perfect body for my taste - petite, with a phat round little ass and plump thighs. Tasty.
milesobrian 2010-08-07
Go wild today Trisha-it's your birthday honey!
ThomasChi 2010-06-11
You are so gorgeous, Trisha. Saw you a few moments ago here at the Hard Rock - XFanz - Hope you win Web Babe of the Year! Thomas Chi, author, Selling Sex with Sarah Palin
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones