Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Trixie Cas Dashboard

Trixie Cas
Date added:
20060715
Country:
Puerto Rico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Trixie Cas Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Trixie Cas
Aliases:
Trixie Cash, Trixie Case, Trixie Gas
Date of Birth:
February 18, 1980 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Puerto Rico
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Large modified tribal across back and waste; big floral lower back

Trixie Cas is a Porn Star from Puerto Rico. She was born on February 18, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 17172th place. She currently has 34 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Trixie Cas is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Trixie Cas biography

Latest Trixie Cas Videos (1)

Added on: 2017-01-29 Trixie Cas slides black Dildo in her wet Snatch Views 2898 Duration 3:00 Trixie Cas slides black Dildo in her wet Snatch
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

ninapettersson 2010-12-21
Boob job well done! Even if I prefer naturals between my legs, I would also accept Trixie's boobs on my pussy lips... Score: 7 of 10!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones