Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tylene Buck Dashboard

Tylene Buck
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tylene Buck Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tylene Buck
Aliases:
Brandi Wylde, Major Gunns, Major Gunz
Date of Birth:
March 7, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sacramento
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Band around right ankle
Social Media:
  • Tylene Buck Twitter
  • Tylene Buck MySpace

Tylene Buck is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Sacramento on March 7, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 1799th place. She currently has 50 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tylene Buck is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Tylene Buck biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

kkaa22 2014-02-02
Pretty awesome...I just wanted to ask if you're gonna do a b/g scene
woodystride 2013-02-26
...Venus now resides on earth! What a smokin' babe!
bekefan 2012-08-17
I can never get enough of this blond bombshell. Tylene is really sexy and hot like hell !!!
woodystride 2012-03-07
Happy Birthday babe! You always do it for me!
DSX 2011-05-17
One of the blonde queens.
daredevil4ctg 2011-05-05
She is hot as hell .
onebad73 2011-02-24
always makes me cum
MarkLogan 2011-01-14
Ah Major Gunns she was one of the top 3 hotties from WCW, others were Stacy Keibler and Torrie Wilson. Good times, I tell you what.
EvW29 2010-12-13
yes, she retired but she is smokin' hot, natural tits, voluptuous body and feet. She also wrestled as Major Gunns and appeared in the abysmal Backyard Wrestling 2 video game along with Tera patrick.
I <3 milf 2010-06-17
damn Tylene is a beauty qeen 100%. love her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones