Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tyra Lex Dashboard

Tyra Lex
Date added:
20071122
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tyra Lex Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tyra Lex
Aliases:
Darlene Silva, Tyra Lex
Date of Birth:
January 17, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rio de Janeiro
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
35D-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit; navel; both nipples
Tattoos:
Lower back; right ankle,
Social Media:
  • Tyra Lex Twitter
  • Tyra Lex Facebook

Tyra Lex is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born in Rio de Janeiro on January 17, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 3829th place. She currently has 27 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tyra Lex is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Tyra Lex biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

Boobmaster No.1 2014-05-30
Her nipples are a dream...
ro'sf4l 2012-05-18
Fa-ache titties..but who cares..lol
jayquan 2012-03-25
her name sounds like some sort of industrial building material, and she looks like brandon marshall in drag.
jayquan 2012-03-25
looks like brandon marshall in drag.
milesobrian 2011-01-17
Wow! Hope Tyra takes up ninapetterson's offer!Have a wonderful birthday sexy lady!
ninapettersson 2011-01-03
I just squirted... Really awesome squirt, now I have to clean my ceiling... Dear Tyra, can you please come to Sweden and put both of your hands into my pussy? Score: 9 of 10!
younastybw 2010-09-21
Tyra's body is absolutely flawless.
andredizzy 2010-09-07
great boobs,awesome nipples
stonerbug 2010-07-09
..YEAH i soooooooo agree..smoking HAWT....
rugo 2010-07-05
She has the best looking nipples in the world and she is pretty and hot
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones