What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tabitha Fox Biography

Tabitha Fox
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Tabitha Fox 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Bellflower 
Date of Birth: July 29, 1976 (39 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Tabitha Luuv, Nadine 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 36D-24-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Unknown
Career Start And End 1994 - 1998 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Small script tattoo on her inner left calf just above the ankle 
Piercings: Navel; left nostril 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
13787 Rank yesterday 10903
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Sara Jay 7 August Ames 10 Alexis Texas 13 Kendra Lust
2 Brandi Love 5 Ava Addams 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Keisha Grey 14 Riley Reid
3 Naomi Woods 6 Aletta Ocean 9 Nicole Aniston 12 Mia Malkova 15 Bryci