What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tammy Reynolds Biography

Tammy Reynolds
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Tammy Reynolds 
Porn Star, Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: August 30, 1958 (58 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Tammy Renolds, Teri Reynolds, Tammy Downs 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 36D-??-??
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1986 - 1993 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
35543 Rank yesterday 15073
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen