Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tane McClure Biography

Tane McClure
Date added:
20031212
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Tane McClure 
Profession:
Actress
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Pacific Palasades 
Date of Birth: June 8, 1959 (56 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Tahnee Cain 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36D-??-??
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 1986 - 2015 (29 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Daughter of actor Doug McClure; she is a singer, actress and film producer.  
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
21230 Rank yesterday 14030
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Actresses Top Searches more...

1 Farrah Abraham 4 Scarlett Johansson 7 Alexandra Daddario 10 Megan Fox 13 Emma Watson
2 Emily Ratajkowski 5 Lindsay Lohan 8 Kaley Cuoco 11 Paris Hilton 14 Salma Hayek
3 Traci Lords 6 Kylie Jenner 9 Jennifer Lawrence 12 Michelle Monaghan 15 Ariana Grande