What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tera Dice Biography

Tera Dice
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Tera Dice 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: OH - Ohio 
Place of Birth: Toledo 
Date of Birth: July 2, 1982 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Tera Knightley, Tera Knightly 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Auburn 
Measurements: 34B-25-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2008 - 2015 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Heart on left lower stomach 
Piercings: Nose 
Extra text: Years active: 2008-present. 
Filmography: All Tera Dice DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
5942 Rank yesterday 9482
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Sara Jay 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sandee Westgate 10 August Ames 13 Sophie Dee
2 Brandi Love 5 Alexis Fawx 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Madison Ivy 14 Nicole Aniston
3 Naomi Woods 6 Peta Jensen 9 Mia Malkova 12 Keisha Grey 15 Ava Addams