Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Texas Presley Biography

Texas Presley
Date added:
20060116
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Texas Presley 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TX - Texas 
Place of Birth: Austin 
Date of Birth: July 22, 1981 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Texas Presely 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34DD-22-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2005 - 2007 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Ring around navel; "pride" in script on outer left wrist; "texas" in script on outer right wrist; stars on inner wrists; pattern around navel; cartoon demon on right shoulder, wrapping around right arm; girl on left arm; top of left foot; design on right  
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Years active: 2005 - 2007. 
Filmography: All Texas Presley DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
9086 Rank yesterday 5389
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper