Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tiffany Thompson Biography

Tiffany Thompson
Date added:
20090717
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Tiffany Thompson 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Tiffany Love Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Mission Viejo  
Date of Birth: July 25, 1992 (23 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Tiff Love, Tiffany Love, Tiffany TSC, Samie Hedges 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32C-25-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 - 2016 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: "Joie de Vivre" in cursive script on back of left hip; dove and heart design on inside of lower left leg 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Twistys Treat of the Month: June 2011. 
Filmography: All Tiffany Thompson DVD Titles 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
429 Rank yesterday 425
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Naomi Woods 4 Lisa Ann 7 August Ames 10 Riley Reid 13 Sandee Westgate
2 Brandi Love 5 Nicole Bexley 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Sara Jay 14 Ava Addams
3 Kate England 6 Nicole Aniston 9 Mila Marx 12 Emma Mae 15 Madison Ivy