Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tigerr Benson Biography

Tigerr Benson
Date added:
20071005
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Tigerr Benson 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England 
Place of Birth: London 
Date of Birth: September 28, 1983 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Koko Lee, Tigerr Juggs, Koko Li, Tigerr Benson 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34HH-25-35
Fake Boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End unknown - 2014
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Abdomen; lower back; right butt cheek 
Piercings: Nipples; clit 
Extra text: Tigerr Benson is a fetish model and porn star. She worked under the name Koko Li until January, 2007. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
328 Rank yesterday 433
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Keisha Grey 10 Riley Reid 13 Siri
2 Mia Callista 5 Sara Jay 8 Madison Ivy 11 Kendra Lust 14 Julia Ann
3 Peta Jensen 6 Ava Addams 9 Mia Malkova 12 August Ames 15 Minka