Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tori Black Biography

Tori Black
Date added:
20071113
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Tori Black 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Tori Black Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: WA - Washington 
Place of Birth: Seattle 
Date of Birth: August 26, 1988 (26 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Tory Black, Michelle Chapman 
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss December 2008 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-27-38
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 - 2014 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Five-pointed star with interlocking rings on lower right abdomen; Star of David on neck 
Piercings: Tongue; navel 
Fan Club Address: Tori Black P.O. Box 990021 Naples, FL 34116  
Extra text: Winner of 2011 AVN Awards: Female Performer Of The Year, Best Foreign All-Sex Release (for Tori Black: Nymphomaniac), Best Sex Scene In A Foreign-Shot Production (for Tori Black: Nymphomaniac), Best POV Sex Scene (for Jack's POV 15) and Best Oral Sex Scene (for Stripper Diaries).
On December 16, 2011, Black announced on her official website that she had given birth to a baby boy on October 14, 2011.

Winner of 2010 AVN Awards: Female Performer of the Year, Best All-Girl Couples Sex Scene, Best All-Girl Three-Way Sex Scene, Best Tease Performance and Best Threeway Sex Scene.

XBiz Awards 2010 - Female Performer of the Year.

Twisty's Treat of the Month - September 2009.


Winner 2009 F.A.M.E. Award: Favorite Newcomer.

Winner 2010 F.A.M.E. Awards: Performer Of The Year

She plays the lead role in an upcoming horror film called Half Moon, scheduled for a small theatrical release in early 2011.

Years active: 2007-present. 
Filmography: All Tori Black DVD Titles 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6 Rank yesterday 26
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Mia Malkova 4 Brandi Love 7 Angela White 10 Keisha Grey 13 Lola Taylor
2 Mia Callista 5 Ava Addams 8 Sara Jay 11 Riley Reid 14 Aletta Ocean
3 Lisa Ann 6 Capri Cavanni 9 August Ames 12 Janice Griffith 15 Julia Ann