What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Torrey Pines Biography

Torrey Pines
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Torrey Pines 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: OH - Ohio 
Place of Birth: Parma 
Date of Birth: January 19, 1980 (35 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Torri Pines, Kenzie Fox, Jerilyn Paige 
Eye Color: Grey 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 32DD-23-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Start And End 2009 - 2011 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Above top lip 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
5817 Rank yesterday 5167
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Sara Jay 7 August Ames 10 Alexis Texas 13 Kendra Lust
2 Brandi Love 5 Ava Addams 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Keisha Grey 14 Riley Reid
3 Naomi Woods 6 Aletta Ocean 9 Nicole Aniston 12 Mia Malkova 15 Bryci