What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tysen Rich Biography

Tysen Rich
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Tysen Rich 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MN - Minnesota 
Place of Birth: Minnesota 
Date of Birth: April 23, 1994 (22 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Sarah Luxor 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 34A-25-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End unknown - 2016
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left shoulder 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
939 Rank yesterday 1282
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann