Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ursula Moore Dashboard

Ursula Moore
Date added:
20010427
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Ursula Moore Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ursula Moore
Aliases:
Ursula Dark, Orsolya Varga, Orsolya Bella, Ossolya Varga, Antonella Ray
Date of Birth:
May 21, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
35B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Ursula Moore is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on May 21, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 8228th place. She currently has 30 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ursula Moore is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Ursula Moore biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones