Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Utah Wife Dashboard

Utah Wife
Date added:
20110509
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Utah Wife Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Utah Wife
Aliases:
Kissa Powell, UtahWife
Date of Birth:
April 29, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Santa Fe
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
38D-34-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
None

Utah Wife is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Santa Fe on April 29, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 12470th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Utah Wife is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Utah Wife biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

Franitz 2014-09-20
Disgusting.
reyjr2 2012-06-24
Awesome looking babe, really turns me on
grimace 2012-04-16
Y'all must be blind, or just out of prison. Hot, this one is not
Lancelot1 2012-03-21
You gotta be kidding me ... she's in MissFreeOnes 2012???
hook86 2012-03-05
nice to see you again.
utahwife 2012-03-05
I am glad to be entered into Miss Freeones
xfire 2011-10-21
You're hot. I look forward to seeing more of you!
utahwife 2011-06-09
My Yahoo Group - group/Club_Kissa_Private
utahwife 2011-06-09
2011/06/09/exclusive-interview-with-utah-wife/
utahwife 2011-05-10
Hey friends, Utah Wife here. I am glad to be listed on Feeones.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones