Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Valentina Kolesnikova Dashboard

Valentina Kolesnikova
Date added:
20110303
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Valentina Kolesnikova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Valentina Kolesnikova
Aliases:
Arnella, Valentine, Fergie A, Fergie, Valentina A
Date of Birth:
April 24, 1989 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Moskow
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
93C-60-92
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Valentina Kolesnikova is a Adult Model from Russia. She was born in Moskow on April 24, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 4747th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Valentina Kolesnikova is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Valentina Kolesnikova biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

Belinea64 2013-10-02
When she is such a angel I don't know why I am still do see her in my dreams riding on my rod in a very slutty way and a another guy penetrates her ass whilst she is sucking mercury down from my cock. She's not an innocent maid not knowing how cum tastes
Valentina Kolesnikova (aka Fergie) Is a World class man magnet. She is a model,actress and singer from Moscow. She is not a porn star. She is a true Star. Famous for her alluring eyes and mind blowing legs that men go crazy over and other women envy.
Lancelot1 2012-08-26
Hands down, hottest woman on MetArt ... maybe the hottest anywhere.
khulus 2012-05-04
She is DDG! That face, eyes, hair... WOW! I just wish should would do something besides MetArt.
pioneer11 2012-02-06
her eyes are amazing
izzuddin79 2011-03-15
so sweet, cute and sexy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones