Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Valentina Shevchenko Dashboard

Valentina Shevchenko
Date added:
20141216
Country:
Peru
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Valentina Shevchenko Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Valentina Shevchenko
Aliases:
The Bullet, Valentina Anatolievna Shevchenko
Date of Birth:
March 7, 1988 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bishkek
Country of Origin:
Peru
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left arm; right shoulder; right belly
Social Media:
  • Valentina Shevchenko Twitter
  • Valentina Shevchenko Facebook
  • Valentina Shevchenko Instagram

Valentina Shevchenko is a Sportswoman from Peru. She was born in Bishkek on March 7, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 30460th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Valentina Shevchenko is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Valentina Shevchenko biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones