Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Valerie Herrera Dashboard

Valerie Herrera
Date added:
20050226
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Valerie Herrera Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Valerie Herrera
Aliases:
Valerie Cortez, Natalia Vasquez, Natalie Vasquez, Mary Anne, Valerie Vasques, Esmeralda, Valerie Harrero, Kaya, Valeria Cortez, Valerie Vasquez
Date of Birth:
June 30, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Loma Linda
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Valerie Herrera is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Loma Linda on June 30, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 4343th place. She currently has 72 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Valerie Herrera is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Valerie Herrera biography

Latest Valerie Herrera Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-09-02 Brunette Babe Valerie Herrera sucks on a Meat Pole Views 10093 Duration 3:54 Brunette Babe Valerie Herrera sucks on a Meat Pole
Added on: 2012-04-24 Expert Cocksucker Valerie Herrera giving some Head Views 11698 Duration 3:09 Expert Cocksucker Valerie Herrera giving some Head
Added on: 2012-01-29 Sweet babe Valerie Herrera rides Cock like a pro Views 18037 Duration 3:13 Sweet babe Valerie Herrera rides Cock like a pro
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

gazzo45 2012-06-15
Delicious young woman - she has a lovely bottom and pair of boobs.
IluvAsians 2012-06-15
One of the most "naturally" beautiful women I've seen in the biz! Big nasty implants and other surgeries can't produce THIS kinda hotness!
Wildguy88 2012-03-04
This girl is very pretty! She is surely one of the hottest porn stars out there. The guys that had comment below, have a bad taste in women!
oscuridad 2012-02-06
She's magnificent!!!!!
js0331 2012-01-31
I think she's kinda cute. I sure as hell wouldn't kick her out of bed.
islamishere786 2012-01-05
average bitch
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones