Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Valerie Rosen Dashboard

Valerie Rosen
Date added:
20020702
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Valerie Rosen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Valerie Rosen
Aliases:
Anita Vitus, Monica Vanda, Anita Vanoa, Monique Vanda, Anita V, Anita Lopez, Vanda Curtis, Wanda Clooney, Vanda Vitus
Date of Birth:
July 6, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Valerie Rosen is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on July 6, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 3831th place. She currently has 38 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Valerie Rosen is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Valerie Rosen biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

DP SharonLee 2012-09-13
My all time euro favorite, what a gorgeous cute face and those brown eyes are just amazing, fantastic natural tits, she should have done more DPs though.
milesobrian 2010-07-06
A beautiful,sensual woman-happy birthday Valerie!
TheQuestionLives 2010-06-20
Hot! Love her ass! Makes me hungry ...
Dick Whacker 2010-04-25
I've been sitting here looking at chicks too long..my ass hurts.
alex.zeal 2010-04-25
This 30year old Mamma deserves my dick... I'll love her...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones