Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vanessa Blake Dashboard

Vanessa Blake
Date added:
20080804
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vanessa Blake Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vanessa Blake
Aliases:
Miss Vanessa Blake, Jessica Johnson
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1989 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Orange County
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-26-43
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Vanessa Blake Twitter
  • Vanessa Blake MySpace
  • Vanessa Blake Instagram

Vanessa Blake is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Orange County on January 1, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 1642th place. She currently has 56 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vanessa Blake is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Vanessa Blake biography

Latest Vanessa Blake Videos (5)

Added on: 2015-04-22 Big Ass Vanessa Blake works Dick in her Asshole Views 4978 Duration 2:03 Big Ass Vanessa Blake works Dick in her Asshole
Added on: 2015-04-16 Curvy Vanessa Blake has her Snatch stretched hard Views 10322 Duration 5:05 Curvy Vanessa Blake has her Snatch stretched hard
Added on: 2014-08-03 Hottie Vanessa Blake fits ebony Cock in her Mouth Views 12063 Duration 5:00 Hottie Vanessa Blake fits ebony Cock in her Mouth
Added on: 2014-06-19 Vanessa Blake gets her big Ass pounded by a Cock Views 14570 Duration 5:00 Vanessa Blake gets her big Ass pounded by a Cock
Added on: 2013-10-14 Vanessa Blake flaunts her big Booty before fucking Views 24767 Duration 3:03 Vanessa Blake flaunts her big Booty before fucking

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

GleesakD1 2015-03-01
damn, her big ass and dimples are a mirror image of my mom lol. i love it!
bobT2277 2015-02-05
Definitively the most beautiful ass of the world !!!!
lamarwynn 2014-03-22
Vanessa Blake ass is awesome, ass masterpiece
Palmers 2014-03-09
fuck. i want her sooo badly. that ass has me incredibly hard.
Palmers 2014-01-13
i love her huge ass
canguramen 2013-10-10
Menudo culazo que tiene, y tiene cara de putón
doggpound 2011-11-12
where can i find anal and creampie videos of her?
lukedog77662 2011-05-15
OMG! She is so fucking hot! I've been jerking off to her all week!
vam221 2011-04-26
oh man I wish I could play with all that ass!!
Mr.Shadow 2010-12-22
i love u.monster ass
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones