Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vanessa Cage Dashboard

Vanessa Cage
Date added:
20100617
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vanessa Cage Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vanessa Cage
Aliases:
Venessa Cage
Date of Birth:
November 19, 1991 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Coral Springs
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
3 stars on right foot; red maple leaf behind right ear; script on right ring finger next to pinky finger.
Social Media:
  • Vanessa Cage Twitter
  • Vanessa Cage Facebook
  • Vanessa Cage MySpace

Vanessa Cage is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Coral Springs on November 19, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 726th place. She currently has 444 gallery links and 34 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vanessa Cage is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Vanessa Cage biography

Latest Vanessa Cage Videos (34)

Added on: 2017-07-14 Cute Blonde Vanessa Cage is doing a great Footjob Views 3747 Duration 2:04 Cute Blonde Vanessa Cage is doing a great Footjob
Added on: 2017-06-29 Stunning Blonde Girl Vanessa Cage a hot Couple Sex Views 4591 Duration 2:04 Stunning Blonde Girl Vanessa Cage a hot Couple Sex
Added on: 2017-06-02 Vanessa Cage and Daisy Monroe licking each other Views 9564 Duration 2:08 Vanessa Cage and Daisy Monroe licking each other
Added on: 2017-04-05 Vanessa Cage gets her Twat drilled from behind Views 9064 Duration 2:01 Vanessa Cage gets her Twat drilled from behind
Added on: 2017-04-04 Vanessa Cage gets a hard Shaft for her hungry Cunt Views 3986 Duration 1:59 Vanessa Cage gets a hard Shaft for her hungry Cunt
Added on: 2017-04-02 Cute Vanessa Cage getting nailed while standing up Views 11385 Duration 1:59 Cute Vanessa Cage getting nailed while standing up
Added on: 2017-02-07 Teen Vanessa Cage gets banged by awesome Couple Views 17951 Duration 7:20 Teen Vanessa Cage gets banged by awesome Couple
Added on: 2016-11-26 Vanessa Cage has Girl on Girl Sex with hot Mature Views 4516 Duration 7:03 Vanessa Cage has Girl on Girl Sex with hot Mature
Added on: 2016-08-04 Kinky Vanessa Cage sucks Dick near the Pool Table Views 9361 Duration 2:28 Kinky Vanessa Cage sucks Dick near the Pool Table
Added on: 2016-07-23 Playful Vanessa Cage gets her big Booty pounded Views 7277 Duration 5:13 Playful Vanessa Cage gets her big Booty pounded

Click here to see all 34 free Vanessa Cage Videos

Vanessa Cage Official Site Review

Vanessa Cage rating: 7/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Vanessacage.com is the home site of blond porn hottie Vanessa Cage. She's a combo of porn star and girlfriend next door, and while new and without a ton of content, what's here is high quality. As part of the Puba network, your overall content quantity is high. I also expect the amount of content to increase as Vanessa adds to it, along with her live shows and live show archives. If you're a fan of of hot, thin, cute blondes, check her out! Visit Vanessa Cage

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 26 comments)

KingPorn 2017-06-17
Vanessa stop teasing us! Open up that asshole!
howell1018 2017-06-02
I'd like to mount Vanessa"s pussy and thrust deep inside her and ejaculate my semen into her vagina. Afterwards she can lick me clean.
dickbnu9 2017-04-26
Phatt ass
antoinewilson22 2017-04-18
Man this bird is absolutely delicious!
darklighter1 2017-01-04
She WAS hot when she got the tit job....thank god she did because her old tits were a mess. Now, she's gained weight. RUINED.
Doc0477 2016-09-01
I usually don't like it when the girls get implants, but hers look really good and fit her body nicely.
reaganimpression 2016-07-12
Oh...nvm...she got implants...uggghhhh
reaganimpression 2016-07-12
Those tits are NOT 36D....I don't know what kind of crack you guys are smoking
Bull_Nuts 2016-02-02
Vanessa's in my hall of fame folder. Out of probably 5000 flicks I've seen through the years only 8 have risen to hall of fame status and Vanessa is one. She has all the right stuff. She's always able to get me into full wild animal mode Thanks Vanessa.
booyaka23 2015-08-16
A very fine fuckslut. She must take it in the butt though and serve black men
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones