Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vanessa Figueroa Dashboard

Vanessa Figueroa
Date added:
20060707
Country:
El Salvador
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vanessa Figueroa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vanessa Figueroa
Aliases:
Ivanna Rey, Ivanna White, Monica Morales
Date of Birth:
February 4, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Salvador
Country of Origin:
El Salvador
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32A-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Left Breast("Robert"), Pubic Area(Bumble Bee)

Vanessa Figueroa is a Porn Star from El Salvador. She was born in San Salvador on February 4, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 7640th place. She currently has 41 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vanessa Figueroa is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Vanessa Figueroa biography

Latest Vanessa Figueroa Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-03-26 Vanessa Figueroa fucks black Dick with her Friend Views 1361 Duration 2:00 Vanessa Figueroa fucks black Dick with her Friend
Added on: 2013-07-26 Vanessa Figueroa takes a fucking Load from the Minion Views 11306 Duration 2:28 Vanessa Figueroa takes a fucking Load from the Minion
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Vanessa Figueroa photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

milesobrian 2013-02-04
Retired at 27? Hope you have a wonderful birthday Vanessa!
penisbutter13 2012-07-01
Looks like this young tender likes mickeys
defilade 2012-01-22
Robert lopez
Anya_Soldaty 2012-01-06
A Cutey :3
TicklebellyXXX 2011-04-15
My lil angel! She sucks fat hairy dudes!! Now fuck more big black cocks!
panab13 2011-02-05
ese es mi orgullo salvadoreño vamos adelante vanessa te amo
milesobrian 2011-02-04
Vanessa I really hope you have a birthday as beautiful as you are baby!
Puffster 2011-01-02
I wonder who "Robert" is?
TheQuestionLives 2010-06-20
Nice ass. I'd like to see her do more with it!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones