Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vanessa Hudgens Dashboard

Vanessa Hudgens
Date added:
20071104
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vanessa Hudgens Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vanessa Hudgens
Aliases:
Baby V, Vanney, Nessa, V, Van
Date of Birth:
December 14, 1988 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Salinas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Belly button
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)
Social Media:
  • Vanessa Hudgens Twitter
  • Vanessa Hudgens Facebook
  • Vanessa Hudgens MySpace
  • Vanessa Hudgens YouTube
  • Vanessa Hudgens Tumblr
  • Vanessa Hudgens Google+
  • Vanessa Hudgens Instagram

Vanessa Hudgens is a Actress from United States. She was born in Salinas on December 14, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 5275th place. She currently has 70 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vanessa Hudgens is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Vanessa Hudgens biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 17 comments)

r82jman 2017-08-16
yeah she's very nice outstanding women
dark66knight 2017-06-12
Still Standing (TV Series)
forever85 2017-05-25
Machete Kills (Movie)
JayRios2001 2017-05-25
The Frozen Ground (Movie)
airwolfstring 2017-05-25
Sucker Punch - Movie
sting85ray 2017-05-25
Robbery Homicide Division (TV Series)
archer2001john 2017-05-20
BillBoard Music Awards 2017 (Co-Host)
theorussell44 2017-04-15
"Powerless" TV Show 2017
ragnar59a 2016-12-14
Happy birthday Vanessa.
shhh360 2014-08-26
SHE AND HER SISTER CAN GET IT ANY TIME
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones