Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vanessa Lee Dashboard

Vanessa Lee
Date added:
20080927
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vanessa Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vanessa Lee
Aliases:
Venessa Lee, Vaness Lee
Date of Birth:
January 29, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38D-26-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Vanessa Lee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on January 29, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3845th place. She currently has 69 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vanessa Lee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Vanessa Lee biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

milesobrian 2013-01-29
Vanessa,I really hope you have a 24th birthday bash that's as incredible as you are! One special babe!
il0v3pussy 2012-06-08
In my top ten active!
il0v3pussy 2012-06-08
In my top 10 active!
shanesavage 2012-04-14
Her first and only anal scene was on a DVD called Buttginas. Good stuff.
Dick Whacker 2012-03-31
I f'n LOVE this girl..especially before the weight gain and the tits. What a "hottie".
Dr. Gonzo 2011-06-22
Would love to fuck the shit out of her!
milesobrian 2011-01-29
This babe is ridiculously sexy!Happy birthday beautiful and please squirt one for ninapettersson in celebration!
ninapettersson 2011-01-16
God damn! My pussy squirted even if I was just looking at her! OK, now I have to continue with rubbing my clit. Score: 8 of 10!
bendher 2010-08-06
Nice pussy and ride cock like a pro
Fabz316 2010-07-02
THIS GIRL IS SEXXXY!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones