Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vanessa Michaels Dashboard

Vanessa Michaels
Date added:
20050602
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vanessa Michaels Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vanessa Michaels
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Michaels Vanessa
Date of Birth:
February 20, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Michigan
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clithood; tongue; navel; nose and back dermals
Tattoos:
Back; neck; right wrist; bikini area
Social Media:
  • Vanessa Michaels Twitter
  • Vanessa Michaels Facebook
  • Vanessa Michaels YouTube

Vanessa Michaels is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Michigan on February 20, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 7430th place. She currently has 60 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vanessa Michaels is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Vanessa Michaels biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Vanessa Michaels 2014-08-04
sender/?AFID=410157
Vanessa Michaels 2014-08-04
thank you milesobrian....spread the word on my web cam...sender/?AFID=410157
pagliacci1381 2012-08-06
Wow Rachel Dratch had sex with the big eyed gremlin in the New Batch
milesobrian 2011-02-20
Just because 5 guys creampied Vanessa at the same time hardly makes her a skank!Happy birthday cutie pie and I'd love to creampie you too!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones