Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vanessa Virgin Dashboard

Vanessa Virgin
Date added:
20040413
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vanessa Virgin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vanessa Virgin
Aliases:
Esther Virgin, Lady Eve, Matilde Favier, Kristina Bella, Veronica Virgin, Ester Virgin
Date of Birth:
August 16, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-27-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Vanessa Virgin is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on August 16, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 6220th place. She currently has 16 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vanessa Virgin is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Vanessa Virgin biography

Latest Vanessa Virgin Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-01-12 Vanessa Virgin gets her Mouth and Pussy stuffed with Dick Views 12309 Duration 5:00 Vanessa Virgin gets her Mouth and Pussy stuffed with Dick
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

zerocool2013 2012-12-30
All these beautiful women keep pouring out of hungary it's hard to keep track of'm all , crap... she's retired !? oh well... NEXT PLEASE LOL
zerocool2013 2012-12-30
All these beautiful women keep pouring out of hungary it's hard to keep track of'm all but i caught this little gorgeous one right as she's beginning her carrier and i will be looking forward to everthing this sexy woman does , hope her carrier lasts many
milesobrian 2012-08-16
With a lovely name like Virgin,how do you resist? Happy birthday sexy Vanessa!
kiranprsad 2011-03-23
Hot ..hot
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones