Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vega Vixen Dashboard

Vega Vixen
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vega Vixen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vega Vixen
Aliases:
Zsanett Egarhasi, Zsanett Egarhazi, Sandy Fantasy, Susana Zsannet
Date of Birth:
December 17, 1976 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Dolphin on right ankle
Social Media:
  • Vega Vixen Twitter
  • Vega Vixen MySpace

Vega Vixen is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on December 17, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 407th place. She currently has 299 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vega Vixen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Vega Vixen biography

Latest Vega Vixen Videos (3)

Added on: 2013-10-18 Insatiable Vega Vixen fisting her juicing Twat Views 13185 Duration 5:30 Insatiable Vega Vixen fisting her juicing Twat
Added on: 2013-09-25 Porn Star Vegan Vixen fully fucking Interactive Views 27976 Duration 7:08 Porn Star Vegan Vixen fully fucking Interactive
Added on: 2012-11-08 Horny Vega Vixen gets out of Cop trouble the old fashioned way Views 43879 Duration 5:00 Horny Vega Vixen gets out of Cop trouble the old fashioned way
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Vega Vixen's Personal Store

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 30 comments)

camgirlseeker 2014-04-06
and she is now (yesterday, april 5th 2014) married....only waiting for official word from agencies and agent that she is now officially retired. my heart is broken knowing i will never get to see that facial ive been dreaming of for the last 11 years...
Ross112 2013-08-28
Vega has a prefect body and a pretty face.
Powerage78 2013-06-04
Breast Implants + Kid Jamaica scene + Moving to U.S. = Demise of her sex appeal
camgirlseeker 2013-04-12
damn shes such a cocktease! i wanna see her do a one on one solo POV blowjob with a big facial for an ending. id be sooo n heaven and can die happy after that. id pay 300 euro for a 10 minute scene if anyone would have a movie like taht of her :
gazzo45 2013-03-26
Satiricon - any chance of a few lines of whatever you're on?
Powerage78 2012-11-06
Vega was awesome in Street Fighter II.
iliketopwn 2012-11-03
this girl is a beauty i hope she never stop making porn !
diamond_dave 2012-05-26
One of the hottest, longest serving bods in the biz
mannishboy 2012-01-30
Sandy is a goddess. The most beatiful goddess.
dogjon 2011-12-18
God BABES please dont stop don't change you are gods gift to men an women
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones