Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Velvet Sky Dashboard

Velvet Sky
Date added:
20110416
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Velvet Sky Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Velvet Sky
Aliases:
Talia Madison, Miss Talia, Talia Doll, Jamie Szantyr
Date of Birth:
June 2, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
New Britain
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-24-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Tribal band on left arm; butterfly on back of her waist; baby face on back of left shoulder; tribal band on left ankle; lower back
Social Media:
  • Velvet Sky Twitter
  • Velvet Sky MySpace

Velvet Sky is a Sportswoman from United States. She was born in New Britain on June 2, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 11670th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Velvet Sky is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Velvet Sky biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

moonchild22 2012-06-11
haha Dude, I think we're unlikely to see anything above R rated.
Jaymoose 2012-05-13
Fittest woman in wrestling ever. Shame we're unlikely to see her take it up the ass.
moonchild22 2011-05-05
Fantastic to see Velvet here! The hottest and sexiest woman in wrestling AND she kicks ass!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones