Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Veronica Brazil Dashboard

Veronica Brazil
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Veronica Brazil Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Veronica Brazil
Aliases:
Veronica Caliente, Veronica Rio, Veronica Castillo, Veronica Brazil, Veronica Flores
Date of Birth:
October 12, 1958 (55 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rio de Janeiro
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38EE-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Veronica Brazil is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born in Rio de Janeiro on October 12, 1958. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 5187th place. She currently has 29 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Veronica Brazil is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Veronica Brazil biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Booty Snatcher 2011-02-02
Had to be one of the all time best dick riders in porn! Damn she could bounce!
camplo72 2010-01-27
i love to her her say i like that yeah,i like that just like that...her ascent is perfect for that phrase
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones