Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Veronica Carso Dashboard

Veronica Carso
Date added:
20030316
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Veronica Carso Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Veronica Carso
Aliases:
Veronika, Sophie Angel, Veronica Rinaldi, Veronica Carson, Veronika Carso, Veronica Caruso, Veronica Castro, Veronica B., Kenzie Ryan, Donatella Veronica
Date of Birth:
October 27, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Veronica Carso is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on October 27, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 1937th place. She currently has 68 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Veronica Carso is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Veronica Carso biography

Latest Veronica Carso Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-12-11 Veronica Carso has her Cunt pleasured while tied Views 9823 Duration 3:13 Veronica Carso has her Cunt pleasured while tied
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Veronica Carso photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Lancelot1 2012-05-29
Beautiful as a blonde ... as a brunette, flawless!
anderonesmsg 2010-11-01
Beautiful girl. I like she.
TheQuestionLives 2010-06-21
Very suckable tits!
Penetrator 2010-03-15
Really a pretty girl (4 points), but a bad performance (only 1 point). She've no sexappeal and I think, she don't like sex, she don't love cocks.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones