Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Veronica Castro Dashboard

Veronica Castro
Date added:
20030324
Country:
Mexico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Veronica Castro Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Veronica Castro
Aliases:
Big Vero
Date of Birth:
October 19, 1952 (62 years old)
Place of Birth:
Mexico City
Country of Origin:
Mexico
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Veronica Castro Twitter
  • Veronica Castro Facebook

Veronica Castro is a Actress from Mexico. She was born in Mexico City on October 19, 1952. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 19446th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Veronica Castro is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Veronica Castro biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

BIGSHOT 2011-06-18
yeah that's it
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones