Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Veronica Clinton Dashboard

Veronica Clinton
Date added:
20070707
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Veronica Clinton Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Veronica Clinton
Aliases:
Sindy
Date of Birth:
August 30, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Veronica Clinton is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on August 30, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 5996th place. She currently has 53 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Veronica Clinton is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Veronica Clinton biography

Latest Veronica Clinton Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-08-26 Hot Veronica Clinton fucks her Girlfriend with a Strapon Views 57566 Duration 49:56 Hot Veronica Clinton fucks her Girlfriend with a Strapon
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Veronica Clinton photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

gamblinsambo 2012-01-18
U r one of the sexiest women on the PLANET!!! LUV YA
ajorsini96 2010-10-18
her left nipple isn't centered with the implant, lol, breast implant fail
TheQuestionLives 2010-06-21
Great ass! I'd pound her ass!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones