Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Veronica Sinclair Dashboard

Veronica Sinclair
Date added:
20050728
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Veronica Sinclair Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Veronica Sinclair
Aliases:
Christine Scott, Sylvia Rampling, Silvia Kristian, Silvia Christian
Date of Birth:
July 31, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36E-28-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right hip above ass cheek

Veronica Sinclair is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on July 31, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 6854th place. She currently has 24 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Veronica Sinclair is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Veronica Sinclair biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones